Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart League

Current Standings

Sunday Night

Updated 2/18/19

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins
Division: A
Mikes Roadhouse 2 66 50
The Tavern 1 66 47
Alarm Box 1 66 46
Dominicks 66 21
Turtle Tap Robert 66 17
Pattys Road Dawg Pub 66 17
Division: B
Hog Cabin 1 66 48
TOWN CLUB 3 66 39
Filling Station 66 37
The Tavern 2 66 33
BRASS RAIL 3 66 21
Palpable Pub 2 66 20
Division: C
Wheel 2 66 46
Bitters Pub 2 55 34
Brass Rail 1 66 36
Town Club 2 66 29
Alibi 55 22
The Club 66 20
Division: D
Turtle Tap Eric 44 31
Palpables 55 28
Wheel 1 55 28
Carom Room 1 55 24
Bitters Pub 3 55 21
Division: E
Turtle Tap Connor 55 37
Brass Rail 2 55 36
Town Club 1 44 20
Carom Room 2 55 20
Hog Cabin 2 55 19
Division: F
Rooneys 66 43
Hog Cabin 3 66 41
Turtle Tap Cerone 66 40
Boundaries 66 35
Turtle Tap April 66 28
Bitters Pub 1 66 11

Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
KEITH BEELER The Tavern 1 3.75 102 51 34 8 9 56 37 39 1 7
Francisco Martinez Pattys Road Dawg Pub 3.20 12 6 4 1 0 9 5 4 0 0
Tom Odowd Mikes Roadhouse 2 3.08 48 24 13 2 2 19 14 10 1 2
Jermaine Carroll Alarm Box 1 3.08 96 43 34 6 2 58 31 20 0 5
David Johnson Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.98 102 41 35 7 1 58 22 18 0 3
Clark Welton Dominicks 2.97 102 34 21 9 0 47 22 26 1 3
ARON HILL Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.91 6 4 2 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
MATTHEW MARTINEAU The Tavern 1 2.91 90 31 35 3 0 47 11 15 2 2
DeeJay Spencer Alarm Box 1 2.90 102 39 42 7 2 49 18 15 0 1
Alvin Martin Alarm Box 1 2.83 96 26 50 7 1 43 12 14 0 2
Chris Terrell Turtle Tap Robert 2.72 6 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Tyler Niman The Tavern 1 2.71 96 29 41 6 3 28 17 17 1 1
WEDGE The Tavern 1 2.71 18 5 7 0 0 6 4 2 0 1
ARTIE Martin Alarm Box 1 2.70 102 34 40 6 0 31 28 14 0 1
Josh Tracy Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.68 90 31 13 3 0 34 20 8 2 1
MATT JOHNS Dominicks 2.60 102 16 30 3 1 38 24 11 1 0
JOSH Reece Alarm Box 1 2.57 6 1 4 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
De Vonn WYATT Turtle Tap Robert 2.57 96 17 22 2 0 42 20 13 1 2
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks 2.51 102 26 24 6 1 32 14 11 0 1
John Cromwell The Tavern 1 2.49 90 21 47 1 0 39 13 6 0 0
CHUCK Young Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.42 96 19 21 2 1 30 14 10 0 0
Jon Christianson Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.41 102 26 38 3 1 36 9 8 0 0
ROBERT VALLIANT Turtle Tap Robert 2.33 96 19 20 4 0 32 12 7 0 1
Kyle Koker Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.28 102 18 36 3 0 35 13 11 0 0
JAKE Sennett Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.23 6 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
David Dobbs Turtle Tap Robert 2.21 96 20 16 1 0 18 13 5 0 2
TOOLMAN The Tavern 1 2.14 12 5 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
MIKE ADAMS Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.13 96 10 21 0 0 25 10 4 0 0
BEE Alarm Box 1 2.13 6 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Aj Culver Turtle Tap Robert 2.07 96 17 23 0 1 20 13 3 0 0
KEVIN SMITH Turtle Tap Robert 2.02 18 1 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
ALEX BROOKS Pattys Road Dawg Pub 1.97 96 11 26 0 0 16 9 6 0 0
JAC0B DUMMER Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.91 48 6 22 0 0 7 4 1 0 1
JEREMY COOPER Pattys Road Dawg Pub 1.90 18 2 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bob Hendry Dominicks 1.71 102 7 20 1 0 14 7 4 0 0

Division B, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Robert Cordova Hog Cabin 1 2.98 72 32 27 4 0 40 17 10 2 2
Brian Wells {Substitutes} 2.94 60 16 10 4 1 25 15 11 0 1
BRIAN Palpable Pub 2 2.77 30 7 6 1 0 14 4 2 0 0
MIKE PLACE Hog Cabin 1 2.68 96 28 32 4 1 39 24 11 2 1
Matt Walker Hog Cabin 1 2.47 102 26 29 6 0 40 21 7 1 0
ERIC Paulson TOWN CLUB 3 2.46 96 27 23 4 0 28 16 12 0 0
BOB HARMON TOWN CLUB 3 2.44 102 24 23 5 0 29 18 8 1 3
TONY OROZCO The Tavern 2 2.44 90 20 16 2 0 34 16 7 0 2
TERRY SINGLETARY BRASS RAIL 3 2.41 60 14 12 2 0 16 10 9 0 1
BROTH Palpable Pub 2 2.40 6 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
KEVIN Ballou BRASS RAIL 3 2.40 102 18 20 2 0 40 18 6 0 2
BRIAN Joseph Filling Station 2.37 90 28 19 4 0 30 8 10 0 3
James Robers {Substitutes} 2.35 60 17 8 3 0 20 7 5 0 1
Bret JACOBSON BRASS RAIL 3 2.33 54 12 8 2 0 19 9 7 0 0
Waylon Webber TOWN CLUB 3 2.31 96 16 27 0 0 27 18 7 1 0
Tim Seach TOWN CLUB 3 2.28 96 26 28 4 0 29 17 5 0 0
Randy Damen Palpable Pub 2 2.27 90 15 21 1 0 20 19 5 1 0
MIKE Robinson The Tavern 2 2.22 90 14 22 2 0 28 11 5 1 0
Tim Pinson Filling Station 2.19 102 14 25 5 0 28 17 6 1 0
MIKE Raethz Palpable Pub 2 2.19 84 12 15 1 0 19 16 6 0 0
Channey Davidson Filling Station 2.19 102 17 23 0 0 32 7 10 1 1
Andre Fair Filling Station 2.04 96 10 20 4 0 21 12 5 1 0
Ryan Jacobson BRASS RAIL 3 1.97 96 12 17 0 0 21 9 2 0 0
KYLE Robson The Tavern 2 1.94 90 9 24 0 0 13 8 2 1 0
Steve Underhill Hog Cabin 1 1.91 96 12 37 1 0 22 5 4 0 0
JOVIE REYES Hog Cabin 1 1.90 12 3 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
Junior Alexander The Tavern 2 1.86 30 6 8 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
BRIAN STUCKEY BRASS RAIL 3 1.84 96 9 20 1 0 12 4 2 0 1
SARAH Filling Station 1.78 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
DAN C Hog Cabin 1 1.76 12 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SAM Filling Station 1.56 12 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Stephanie Starrett Palpable Pub 2 1.40 54 4 7 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
Scott West TOWN CLUB 3 1.33 18 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chad Raethz Palpable Pub 2 1.25 30 1 4 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
STEVIE H Hog Cabin 1 1.23 12 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shawn Cordova Hog Cabin 1 1.17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division C, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
AARON MAHAN Wheel 2 2.71 24 12 8 1 1 6 12 3 0 0
CHRIS Stitt Town Club 2 2.34 84 32 22 1 0 28 12 11 1 0
Ben JACKSON Bitters Pub 2 2.33 54 21 16 1 0 16 12 2 0 0
Justin Kline Wheel 2 2.32 66 25 25 1 0 22 14 6 0 1
Adam Sanda Bitters Pub 2 2.30 90 36 26 3 0 23 14 9 1 1
Matt Bradt Wheel 2 2.19 84 34 27 3 1 24 10 4 0 1
BRIAN ALEXANDER Bitters Pub 2 2.13 84 23 31 4 0 31 5 7 0 1
RYAN Ford Town Club 2 2.13 96 27 33 1 0 33 16 7 0 1
Justin Hawkins Brass Rail 1 2.10 90 25 21 2 0 29 7 5 0 0
BRIAN HEIM Wheel 2 2.09 48 16 17 1 0 9 8 1 0 1
TRAVIS HILL Brass Rail 1 2.08 54 17 13 2 0 11 8 1 0 0
TRAVIS {Substitutes} 2.08 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROB WOOD Town Club 2 2.08 96 33 27 0 0 33 7 4 0 0
DUANE The Club 2.03 30 12 6 1 0 8 2 1 0 0
LOREN JENSEN Wheel 2 2.02 72 15 30 1 0 22 10 2 0 0
CHAD G Bitters Pub 2 1.99 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
David Draeving Wheel 2 1.98 6 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dennis Anderson Alibi 1.96 84 21 24 6 0 24 15 2 2 0
KRISTI Kline Wheel 2 1.95 6 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Clint KING Alibi 1.94 78 19 19 0 0 18 10 5 0 0
JIMMY Cronk {Substitutes} 1.93 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICHARD Sykes The Club 1.90 96 25 21 0 0 18 10 2 0 0
Jerry Schenck The Club 1.90 18 5 6 0 0 1 4 1 0 0
Chris SCHROEDER Alibi 1.87 72 14 21 1 0 16 7 1 0 0
Mike Yungen Bitters Pub 2 1.81 36 4 15 0 0 5 6 3 0 0
BIG JOSH Alibi 1.80 12 5 2 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
Ben Tufano Brass Rail 1 1.79 84 19 19 1 0 12 10 3 0 1
TRACY WHITE Wheel 2 1.78 24 7 11 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Dylan Burger The Club 1.68 84 13 20 0 0 19 8 2 0 0
Ryan Heine Bitters Pub 2 1.67 90 16 36 0 0 16 7 2 0 0
Bryan Nalan Alibi 1.66 84 21 25 1 0 13 4 0 0 1
Luis Lopez The Club 1.66 6 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KYLE The Club 1.65 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STEVE NEW Wheel 2 1.62 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
MARK OLSEN Brass Rail 1 1.57 36 9 9 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Adam Robson Town Club 2 1.56 96 14 36 1 0 14 11 2 0 0
PAM SCHENCK The Club 1.56 18 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
RORIEY The Club 1.52 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MARK Brass Rail 1 1.52 12 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Tana Roberts Brass Rail 1 1.46 96 12 36 1 0 16 6 2 0 0
Trisha Sykes The Club 1.45 96 8 25 0 0 21 6 1 0 0
Mike FITZGERALD Town Club 2 1.45 12 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANDIE New