Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart LeagueOrange Dart


WAMO tournament entry sheets

Wednesday Night
Last updated: March 21, 2019


Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins
Team Games Wins
Division: A
Dominicks 1 150 98
Town Club 1 150 82
Mikes Roadhouse 1 150 80
Carom Room 150 78
The Tavern 150 65
Suds Ohanahans 150 47
Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
KEITH BEELER Carom Room 3.68 113 65 35 16 0 67 37 59 1 8
Chad Blaser Carom Room 3.16 18 11 7 0 1 6 4 6 0 1
CHAD PAVIA Mikes Roadhouse 1 3.09 40 24 13 5 0 18 13 8 0 1
JEREMY EGGEN Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.97 101 45 25 13 0 62 32 12 1 1
RYAN ENNOCENTI Dominicks 1 2.92 114 48 40 3 0 49 28 19 3 4
B MAN Carom Room 2.91 24 11 8 1 0 9 7 5 0 2
DeeJay Spencer Dominicks 1 2.9 109 45 42 6 2 57 28 21 0 3
ERIN Town Club 1 2.71 18 10 4 2 0 5 4 0 0 0
Tom Odowd The Tavern 2.69 18 5 4 4 0 12 3 1 0 0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks 1 2.65 113 39 45 2 0 42 23 15 0 2
BOB HARMON Suds Ohanahans 2.65 114 42 35 6 1 52 19 11 2 2
Phil Daskam Town Club 1 2.61 113 37 38 2 1 48 23 8 0 0
KEVIN Ballou The Tavern 2.6 114 27 34 5 1 54 17 18 1 2
TRAVIS KLUCK Town Club 1 2.54 94 18 47 1 0 42 20 17 0 0
Casey Bohm Town Club 1 2.53 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TYLER Russell Suds Ohanahans 2.47 109 38 31 4 0 46 15 12 2 0
WAYLON Suds Ohanahans 2.41 10 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 1 0
JESSE BEELER Carom Room 2.4 108 36 41 1 0 39 15 14 0 2
TERRY SINGLETARY The Tavern 2.34 99 33 24 3 0 32 17 6 0 1
JUSTIN KREHOFF Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.34 97 22 29 4 0 37 5 14 0 0
DAN Haas Town Club 1 2.25 103 35 28 1 1 27 12 7 1 0
MIKE SUNDE Suds Ohanahans 2.24 107 27 36 0 0 23 16 4 2 0
Drew Larsen Town Club 1 2.21 118 36 39 2 0 44 8 9 0 0
BRIAN LARSON Carom Room 2.2 114 19 62 2 0 32 13 12 0 1
MARK VOSS Dominicks 1 2.13 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAN HANSON Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.12 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
MIKE LEE Dominicks 1 2.12 112 26 52 1 0 32 16 8 1 0
Wayne Drye The Tavern 2.08 110 22 30 0 0 32 15 6 1 0
Greg Huebbe Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.99 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
KEVIN SMITH Carom Room 1.97 71 12 26 2 0 16 4 8 0 0
JOE KRAMER Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.96 86 15 32 4 0 25 6 6 1 0
KEVIN K Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.93 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Jeremy McFarlin The Tavern 1.91 111 18 25 0 1 25 8 2 0 0
JAMES GREENWOOD Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.9 90 20 33 0 0 17 12 5 0 0
TREVOR Suds Ohanahans 1.84 10 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
MARK OLSEN Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.67 21 2 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
JERMEY Town Club 1 1.57 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BULLET Carom Room 1.47 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terry Russell Suds Ohanahans 1.45 102 8 33 0 0 11 3 3 0 0
Division A, All X01 games, sorted by Percent Wins:
Player Team PPD Gam Win HAT 3BD T80 HTN LTN 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Tom Odowd The Tavern 28.9 10 6 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 2 1
KEITH BEELER Carom Room 29.89 45 24 11 0 1 5 49 1 1 6 5
DeeJay Spencer Dominicks 1 23.61 49 25 9 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 4
CHAD PAVIA Mikes Roadhouse 1 29.53 4 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0
JEREMY EGGEN Mikes Roadhouse 1 26.35 45 20 14 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 3
TRAVIS KLUCK Town Club 1 23.74 36 15 5 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 3
JAMES GREENWOOD Mikes Roadhouse 1 20.97 40 13 6 0 0 1 19 0 1 0 0
RYAN ENNOCENTI Dominicks 1 25.11 36 11 3 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 1
KEVIN Ballou The Tavern 24.04 44 13 8 0 0 0 37 0 0 2 0
Phil Daskam Town Club 1 24.45 45 13 7 0 0 0 36 0 0 1 2
WAYLON Suds Ohanahans 20.68 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks 1 23.65 45 10 6 0 0 0 32 0 0 1 3
TYLER Russell Suds Ohanahans 22.93 41 9 4 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
TERRY SINGLETARY The Tavern 22.52 45 9 3 0 0 1 33 0 0 1 3
JESSE BEELER Carom Room 20.65 50 9 2 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
Drew Larsen Town Club 1 21.29 40 7 2 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
BRIAN LARSON Carom Room 22.51 36 6 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
BOB HARMON Suds Ohanahans 22.53 36 6 4 0 0 0 19 0 0 1 1
DAN Haas Town Club 1 20.02 49 7 4 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
KEVIN SMITH Carom Room 19.93 45 6 4 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 1
MIKE LEE Dominicks 1 20.34 46 6 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 1
Greg Huebbe Mikes Roadhouse 1 20.18 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wayne Drye The Tavern 19.01 40 4 2 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN KREHOFF Mikes Roadhouse 1 22.34 41 4 4 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
MIKE SUNDE Suds Ohanahans 19.32 45 4 2 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 1
Jeremy McFarlin The Tavern 18.21 41 2 2 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
Terry Russell Suds Ohanahans 15.16 50 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
JOE KRAMER Mikes Roadhouse 1 19.79 32 1 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
MARK OLSEN Mikes Roadhouse 1 16.5 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAN HANSON Mikes Roadhouse 1 15.5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casey Bohm Town Club 1 18.8 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JERMEY Town Club 1 18.58 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BULLET Carom Room 26.61 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MARK VOSS Dominicks 1 16.2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TREVOR Suds Ohanahans 14.43 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




 

Team Games Wins
Division: B
Alarm Box 77 49
Mikes Roadhouse 2 66 41
Wheel 66 37
Turtle Tap Brad 77 43
Turtle Tap Tremain 77 40
Town Club 2 77 38
Dominicks 2 77 27
Turtle Tap Ryan 77 22
Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Clark Welton Dominicks 2 2.78 120 33 17 8 1 53 31 18 1 4
Jermaine Carroll Alarm Box 2.62 18 6 5 2 0 6 5 5 0 1
John Cromwell Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.55 108 28 26 4 1 58 24 16 0 1
Alvin Martin Alarm Box 2.48 48 21 13 5 0 21 8 12 0 0
ANTHONY Turtle Tap Brad 2.38 6 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
JOSH Reece Alarm Box 2.27 114 34 35 4 0 42 20 13 0 1
Swahili Allen Alarm Box 2.23 42 16 14 1 0 17 4 2 0 1
MARK Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 2.22 102 29 21 3 0 25 11 11 1 4
Jeremy Barfnecht Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.17 102 26 20 3 0 33 18 8 0 1
Steve EDWARDS Town Club 2 2.17 120 29 31 5 0 26 10 10 0 0
KYLE FOSBURGH Wheel 2.17 114 34 27 2 0 29 15 13 0 0
TYLER BRANNON Turtle Tap Brad 2.12 78 18 19 0 0 20 7 9 0 1
NICK Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 2.12 120 25 35 4 0 30 14 9 1 1
LEVI ENGLE Turtle Tap Brad 2.11 96 23 21 1 1 21 12 5 0 0
Mike Barrett Wheel 2.08 114 25 34 1 0 21 12 3 1 0
CONNER Wheel 2.05 12 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 1 0
NATE ERICKSON Town Club 2 2.05 84 26 16 0 0 24 8 8 0 1
Chris Weber Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.98 114 19 29 0 0 31 8 6 0 0
Trey Griffin Wheel 1.96 102 22 30 1 0 18 13 3 0 0
TANNER G Turtle Tap Tremain 1.96 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tyler Stanek Turtle Tap Brad 1.94 102 28 16 1 0 12 9 0 0 0
BRAD Andrews Turtle Tap Brad 1.93 96 12 18 0 0 20 4 5 1 0
Brandon Hyler Turtle Tap Ryan 1.92 120 13 21 0 0 29 12 3 0 2
BRIAN PEARSON Alarm Box 1.85 108 18 28 1 0 18 8 3 1 0
DAN FOSS Turtle Tap Tremain 1.85 24 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
MIKE R Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.85 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAGNAR Turtle Tap Brad 1.83 6 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mason Andrews Turtle Tap Ryan 1.81 120 16 16 0 0 29 11 0 1 0
Dawn Weber Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.8 6 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Gerald Babbitt Alarm Box 1.8 36 2 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0
CHAD HOFFMAN Town Club 2 1.79 48 5 8 0 0 10 1 1 0 1
JULIE BASS Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.78 96 18 20 0 0 22 4 3 0 0
BRIAN MILLER Wheel 1.76 84 12 22 0 0 15 8 2 0 0
TYLER Hyerdahl Turtle Tap Ryan 1.76 84 13 8 0 0 8 8 3 0 0
Katelynn Little Dominicks 2 1.74 120 15 22 2 0 27 15 3 0 0
ADAM MORELOCK Turtle Tap Ryan 1.73 42 6 8 1 0 4 5 2 0 0
Steve Schillo Town Club 2 1.73 78 13 20 1 0 18 9 0 1 0
JAMES HOEY Turtle Tap Tremain 1.71 6 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Maxwell Andrews Turtle Tap Brad 1.7 90 11 25 0 0 8 5 5 0 0
Ryan Sanda Turtle Tap Ryan 1.69 114 11 14 0 0 16 7 3 0 0
GAIGE Wheel 1.65 30 6 6 2 0 7 3 1 0 0
Cesar Conejo Turtle Tap Tremain 1.64 114 14 27 1 0 15 9 1 0 1
Jamie Bown Dominicks 2 1.6 114 12 19 0 0 20 10 3 0 0
Blake Fleming Alarm Box 1.6 114 17 37 1 0 20 9 1 0 0
Sam Spears Town Club 2 1.59 48 3 9 0 0 8 0 2 0 0
Jordyn Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 1.54 72 12 18 2 0 10 5 1 0 0
GEOFF BECKWiTH Town Club 2 1.53 102 9 19 0 0 12 6 2 0 0
AERYC Turtle Tap Tremain 1.49 12 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
SCOTT LITTLE Dominicks 2 1.46 12 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
DALE DELANEY Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.45 12 2 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TURBO Turtle Tap Tremain 1.41 18 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ALEX Turtle Tap Tremain 1.38 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALEX BROOKS Turtle Tap Brad 1.28 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cathy Bown Dominicks 2 1.16 108 2 12 0 0 10 2 2 0 0
DAWN Dominicks 2 1.1 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARK Endress Mikes Roadhouse 2 0.94 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

 

Team Games Wins
Division: C
Boundaries 176 125
Filling Station 176 89
Hog Cabin 176 78
Town Club 3 176 77
The Club 176 71

 

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
RY Town Club 3 2.27 12 5 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
ADAM Town Club 3 1.96 6 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
DOUG CASH Town Club 3 1.9 12 5 3 0 0 6 0 1 0 0
Chad Fink Filling Station 1.8 90 39 20 1 0 19 12 2 0 0
R0B Town Club 3 1.73 6 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
JENNIFER Seaman Town Club 3 1.72 96 31 16 1 0 21 13 3 0 0
Jeff Welton Boundaries 1.71 96 37 31 2 0 15 13 5 1 0
Donny Sykes Boundaries 1.7 96 31 42 1 0 29 4 8 0 0
Rory Kellicut Boundaries 1.62 96 34 32 1 0 16 7 2 2 0
RYAN KEEGAN Filling Station 1.62 30 7 4 2 0 7 1 2 0 0
Robert Odegaard The Club 1.57 96 26 24 0 0 11 4 1 0 0
Sue Diece Hog Cabin 1.52 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lisa Beeler Hog Cabin 1.51 84 19 24 0 0 16 5 3 0 0
ED Dexter Boundaries 1.47 42 8 18 0 0 12 2 0 0 0
Patrick SCOTT The Club 1.46 96 17 25 0 0 10 11 5 0 0
CRIS Boundaries 1.45 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CHAD Edl Boundaries 1.45 48 12 22 0 0 11 3 0 0 0
DEE DAUGHERTY Hog Cabin 1.43 90 19 21 0 0 13 2 3 1 0
Jeff Lowery The Club 1.42 96 14 26 0 0 13 7 0 0 0
Emily Buchko Town Club 3 1.4 96 15 27 0 0 13 3 3 0 0
SHAWN SCARPETTA Hog Cabin 1.38 30 11 5 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
STACY Cromwell Hog Cabin 1.36 90 13 25 1 0 14 9 1 0 0
Penny THIERING Filling Station 1.36 12 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ALEX G Town Club 3 1.35 72 8 18 0 0 12 1 3 0 0
JENICE Bader Filling Station 1.34 90 13 33 0 0 12 3 2 0 0
JASON Halbrader Hog Cabin 1.27 12 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
JAMIE Hummer Filling Station 1.25 96 18 22 1 0 11 4 0 0 0
Jim Bader Filling Station 1.24 54 8 21 0 0 6 2 3 0 0
CANDIE New Filling Station 1.2 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
YOSH Filling Station 1.16 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molly Jensen Town Club 3 1.14 84 7 21 0 0 9 3 0 0 0
PENI BOSHMA Hog Cabin 1.11 66 8 12 0 0 6 2 1 0 0
Lisa Engebretson Hog Cabin 0.92 6 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimmy Scott The Club 0.91 96 14 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0

 

Back to Top

 


 

 

***If there is a problem with the standings,
please let us know so that we can correct it.***